Our Faculty

PRINCIPAL
Mr. Michael V. Blume

ASSISTANT PRINCIPALMs. Ashley Zinovitch
 

CONTACT ADMINISTRATION
┬áMichael Blume ([email protected])
Ashley Zinovitch ([email protected])

Early Childhood

Ms. Robertson (Pre-Kindergarten, [email protected])

Ms. Walsh (Pre-Kindergarten, [email protected])

Kindergarten

Ms. Dominguez, [email protected]

Ms. Fraser, [email protected]

Ms. Petersen, [email protected]

First Grade

Ms. Crampton, [email protected]

Mr. Cummings, [email protected]

Ms. Dudder, [email protected]

Ms. Gerving, [email protected]

Second Grade

Ms. Brumwell, [email protected]

Ms. Rich, [email protected]

Ms. Smallan, [email protected]

Ms. Taylor, [email protected]

Third Grade

Ms. Burr, [email protected]

Ms. Leake, [email protected]

Mr. Vensor, [email protected]

Fourth Grade

Ms. Hoppins, [email protected]

Ms. Matthews, [email protected]

Ms. Smith, [email protected]

Fifth Grade

Specialists

Ms. Batchman (SEIF, [email protected])

Ms. Berc (Psychologist, [email protected])

Ms. Carino (Library, [email protected])

Ms. Dorfman (Counselor, [email protected])

Ms. Drake (School Nurse, [email protected])

Ms. Dunfee (Safe Schools Professional, [email protected])

Mr. Eichorst (Music, [email protected])

Ms. A. Gerber (Resource, [email protected])

Ms. Haderly (GATE, [email protected])

Mr. Koppelman (PE, [email protected])

Ms. Linnenkamp (RGB3 Coach, [email protected])

Ms. Penaflor (Grades 3-5, [email protected])

Ms. Reisner (Grades K-2, [email protected])

Ms. Schultz (Resource, [email protected])

Ms. Thorson (STEAM, [email protected])

Ms. Turturro (Speech, [email protected])

Support Staff

Ms. Ancheta (CTT)

Ms. Barnabi (Resource Room)

Ms. Breslin (Office Manager)

Mr. Clarke (PE Aide)

Ms. De Leon Pagaduan (School Clerk)

Ms. Dela Cruz (Pre-K)

Mr. Farino (Night Custodian)

Ms. I. Gerber (3-5)

Ms. Hall (Library)

Ms. Lavoll (Food Service)

Ms. Longueira (K-2)

Ms. Oubouchou (Pre-K)

Mr. Pierce (Instructional Assistant)

Ms. Portillo (FASA)

Ms. Rinaldi (Custodian)

Ms. Saldua (Pre-K)

Ms. Schneider (Resource Room)

Ms. Sloan (Food Service)

Mr. Williams (Night Custodian)

Mr. Wong (Computer Tech, [email protected])