Our Faculty

PRINCIPAL
Mr. Blume - Principal
Mr. Michael V. Blume

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
Mr. Kevin Nellis
 

Early Childhood

Mr. Hill (Title 1 Pre-Kindergarten, [email protected])

Ms. Reinhart (Title 1 Pre-Kindergarten, [email protected])

Ms. Walsh (Pre-Kindergarten, [email protected])

Kindergarten

Ms. Dominguez, [email protected]

Ms. Fraser, [email protected]

Ms. Petersen, [email protected]

Ms. Rumbaugh, [email protected]

First Grade

Ms. Dudder, [email protected]

Ms. Ortman, [email protected]

Ms. Rich, [email protected]

Second Grade

Ms. Brumwell, [email protected]

Ms. Crampton, [email protected]

Ms. Ingvoldstad, [email protected]

Ms. Smith. [email protected]

Third Grade

Ms. Ashton, [email protected]

Ms. Boyle, [email protected]

Ms. Marigliano, [email protected]

Ms. Matthews, [email protected]

Fourth Grade

Ms. Fowler, [email protected]

Ms. McAllister, [email protected]

Ms. Wilson, [email protected]

Fifth Grade

Ms. Gerving, [email protected]

Ms. Hayden, [email protected]

Ms. Taylor, [email protected]

Specialists

Ms. Berc (Psychologist, [email protected])

Ms. Brown (Safe School Professional, [email protected])

Ms. Carino (Library, [email protected])

Mr. Clyne (Resource, [email protected])

Ms. Duncan (Nurse, [email protected])

Mr. Eichorst (Music, [email protected])

Ms. Garcia (Counselor, [email protected])

Ms. Gray (SEIF, [email protected])

Ms. Haderly (GATE, [email protected])

Ms. Hoppins (Intervention, [email protected])

Mr. Koppelman (PE, [email protected])

Ms. Maccario (Grades K-2, [email protected])

Ms. Penaflor (Grades 3-5, [email protected])

Ms. Reisner (Resource, [email protected])

Ms. Stephen (RGB3 Coach, [email protected])

Ms. Thorson (STEAM, [email protected])

Support Staff

Ms. Borden (Office Manger)

Ms. Burr (Resource Room)

Mr. Farino (Night Custodian)

Ms. Gary (Resource Room)

Ms. Haman (Clerk)

Ms. Lavoll (Food Service)

Ms. Neiman (Pre-K)

Ms. Portillo (FASA)

Ms. Rinaldi (Custodian)

Mr. Pancheeri (PE Aide)

Ms. Ruckle (Library)

Ms. Saldua (Pre-K)

Mr. Sekohn (Computer Tech)

Ms. Smallan (K-2)

Ms. Tribuli (Pre-K)

Mr. Williams (Night Custodian)